Morning and Afternoon bus schedule: 6:49 County Road & Princeton Way 7:00 Mar…

Morning and Afternoon bus schedule:

6:49 County Road & Princeton Way
7:00 Mariposa Park & Ride Parking Lot
7:17 Bootjack Lane & Darrah Road
7:28 Mariposa Fairgrounds
7:43 Hwy 140 & Yaqui Gulch
7:54 Catheys Valley Park
7:59 Oasis Parking Lot & Hwy 140
8:05 Sierra Foothill Charter – Unload students

3:30-3:40 Sierra Foothill Charter – Load Students
3:45 Oasis Parking Lot & Hwy 140
3:50 Catheys Valley Park
4:01 Hwy 140 & Yaqui Gulch
4:16 Mariposa Fairgrounds
4:27 Bootjack Lane & Darrah Road
4:44 Mariposa Park & Ride Parking Lot
4:55 County Road & Princeton Way