Morning bus schedule. Breakfast can be "grab and go" so grades 6-7-8 will be abl…

Morning bus schedule. Breakfast can be "grab and go" so grades 6-7-8 will be able to get breakfast and eat in homeroom if necessary.

6:49 County Road & Princeton Way

7:00 Mariposa Park & Ride Parking Lot

7:17 Bootjack Lane & Darrah Road

7:28 Mariposa Fairgrounds

7:43 Hwy. 140 & Yaqui Gulch

7:54 Catheys Valley Park

7:59 Oasis Parking Lot & Hwy. 140

8:05 Sierra Foothill Charter – Unload students

Afternoon schedule coming!